Расписание

  • По датам
  • По турам
10 июля
19:00 Самтредия 0:1 0:1 Тобол Костанай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
11 июля
16:30 Бананц 1:2 1:2 Сараево Сараево 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Работнички Работнички 2:1 2:1 Будапешт Гонвед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:45 Вадуц Вадуц 1:0 1:0 Левски София 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Клаксвик 1:2 1:2 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш 0:0 0:0 FC Prishtina 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Гленавон Гленавон 2:1 2:1 Мольде Мольде 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
12 июля
17:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Вардар Вардар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17:45 Вентспилс Вентспилс 5:0 5:0 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Бейтар Бейтар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Рудар Веленье 7:0 7:0 СП Тре Фиори 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Партизан Партизан 0:1 0:1 Марибор Марибор 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 4:1 4:1 Интер Интер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Куопио ПС 0:1 0:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Габала Габала 0:2 0:2 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Тракай Тракай 0:0 0:0 Иртыш Павлодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Лахти Лахти 0:3 0:3 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Левадия Таллинн Левадия Таллинн 0:1 0:1 Дандолк Дандолк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Ильвес 0:1 0:1 Славия 1913 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Транс Нарва 0:2 0:2 Железничар Железничар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:05 Лиепая 0:3 0:3 БК Хеккен 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Petrocub 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Анортосис Фамагуста 2:1 2:1 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Дерри Сити 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Коннас Квай Номадс 1:3 1:3 Шахтер Шахтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Милсами Милсами 2:4 2:4 Слован Слован 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Стумбрас Каунас 1:0 1:0 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1:1 1:1 Маккаби Маккаби 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 3:1 3:1 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:0 1:0 Рига 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:0 0:0 Младость Подгорица Младость Подгорица 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Энгордани 0:3 0:3 Кайрат Кайрат 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 0:2 0:2 Виторул Константа 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Широки Бриег 2:2 2:2 Домжале Домжале 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 0:4 0:4 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Гурник Забже 1:0 1:0 FC Zaria Balti 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:05 Шэмрок Роверс Шэмрок Роверс 0:1 0:1 АИК АИК 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 0:3 0:3 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Будучност Будучност 0:2 0:2 Тренчин Тренчин 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 1:1 Колрейн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Лех Лех 2:0 2:0 Гандзасар Капан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 6:1 6:1 Рунавик Рунавик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 2:0 Шкупи Скопье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Клифтонвилл 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:1 1:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Раднички Ниш 4:0 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
23:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 3:0 3:0 Нымме-Калью Нымме-Калью 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17 июля
18:45 Левски София 3:2 3:2 Вадуц Вадуц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:55 Шкупи Скопье 0:0 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Будапешт Гонвед 4:0 4:0 Работнички Работнички 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18 июля
19:00 Железничар Железничар 3:1 3:1 Транс Нарва 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19 июля
16:00 Тобол Костанай 2:0 2:0 Самтредия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 7:1 7:1 Энгордани 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Гандзасар Капан 2:1 2:1 Лех Лех 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Виторул Константа 0:0 0:0 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 Дерри Сити 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Иртыш Павлодар 0:1 0:1 Тракай Тракай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 1:0 1:0 Анортосис Фамагуста 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Мольде Мольде 5:1 5:1 Гленавон Гленавон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Гзира Юнайтед 0:1 0:1 Раднички Ниш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Славия 1913 2:1 2:1 Ильвес 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Нымме-Калью Нымме-Калью 1:0 1:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Рига 1:0 1:0 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Слован Слован 5:0 5:0 Милсами Милсами 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Шахтер Шахтер 2:0 2:0 Коннас Квай Номадс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Zaria Balti 1:1 1:1 Гурник Забже 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 БК Хеккен 1:2 1:2 Лиепая 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Вардар Вардар 0:2 0:2 Пюник Пюник 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 2:0 2:0 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 1:1 1:1 Клаксвик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Prishtina 0:0 0:0 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Маккаби Маккаби 1:0 1:0 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Интер Интер 2:1 2:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:0 2:0 Стумбрас Каунас 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 АИК АИК 1:1 1:1 Шэмрок Роверс Шэмрок Роверс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 0:1 0:1 Габала Габала 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 2:1 2:1 Клифтонвилл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 Бейтар Бейтар 1:2 1:2 Чихура Сачхере 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 3:3 3:3 Вентспилс Вентспилс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Куопио ПС 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Сараево Сараево 3:0 3:0 Бананц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Марибор Марибор 2:0 2:0 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Партизан Партизан 3:0 3:0 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Тренчин Тренчин 1:1 1:1 Будучност Будучност 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Младость Подгорица Младость Подгорица 1:2 1:2 Б-36 Б-36 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Колрейн 0:2 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 НК Осиек 2:1 2:1 FC Petrocub 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Рунавик Рунавик 4:6 4:6 Хиберниан Эдинбург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 СП Тре Фиори 0:3 0:3 Рудар Веленье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 2:1 2:1 Левадия Таллинн Левадия Таллинн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 4:0 4:0 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Широки Бриег 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:0 0:0 Лахти Лахти 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
26 июля
17:00 Уфа 0:0 0:0 Домжале Домжале Квал-ция Квал-ция
17:45 Вентспилс Вентспилс 0:1 0:1 Бордо Бордо Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Кайрат Кайрат 2:0 2:0 АЗ АЗ Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Тобол Костанай 2:1 2:1 Пюник Пюник Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Спартак Спартак 6:0 6:0 Ла Фиорита Ла Фиорита Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Виторул Константа 2:2 2:2 Витесс Витесс Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 Рудар Веленье 0:2 0:2 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 2:1 2:1 Слован Слован Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 1:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 3:0 Викингур Викингур Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Марибор Марибор Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:0 4:0 БК Хеккен Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 2:1 Дрита Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар 1:1 1:1 Валлетта Валлетта Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 1:0 1:0 Вадуц Вадуц Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Будапешт Гонвед 1:0 1:0 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Юргорден Юргорден 1:1 1:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Маккаби Маккаби 2:0 2:0 Раднички Ниш Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Апоэл Апоэл 5:0 5:0 Флора Таллинн Флора Таллинн Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ЦСКА ЦСКА 3:0 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:20 Ягеллония Ягеллония 1:0 1:0 Рио Аве Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:30 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 1:1 Лех Лех Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:0 1:0 АИК АИК Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 Брест 4:3 4:3 Атромитос Атромитос Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 ЛАСК Линз 4:0 4:0 СК Лиллестрем Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 ТНС ТНС 2:1 2:1 Линкольн Линкольн Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Хайдук Хайдук 1:0 1:0 Славия 1913 Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич 0:1 0:1 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Генк Генк 5:0 5:0 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Гурник Забже 0:1 0:1 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 5:1 5:1 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:2 0:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Сент Галлен 2:1 2:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Железничар Железничар 1:2 1:2 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 2:2 Сараево Сараево Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Партизан Партизан 1:0 1:0 Тракай Тракай Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Абердин Абердин 1:1 1:1 Бернли Бернли Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 2:0 Спарта Спарта Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 НК Осиек 0:1 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 3:2 3:2 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполис Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 0:0 0:0 АЕК АЕК Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:3 1:3 Динамо Динамо Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 0:2 0:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:45 Севилья Севилья 4:0 4:0 Уйпешт Уйпешт Квал-ция Квал-ция
31 июля
19:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Тобол Костанай Квал-ция Квал-ция
1 августа
19:00 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш 1:4 1:4 Генк Генк Квал-ция Квал-ция
2 августа
18:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:0 0:0 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 0:2 0:2 Мольде Мольде Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 Тренчин Тренчин 4:1 4:1 Гурник Забже Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 АЕК АЕК 4:0 4:0 Дандолк Дандолк Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Тракай Тракай 1:1 1:1 Партизан Партизан Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Флора Таллинн Флора Таллинн 2:0 2:0 Апоэл Апоэл Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Славия 1913 2:3 2:3 Хайдук Хайдук Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Валлетта Валлетта 1:2 1:2 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 СК Лиллестрем 1:2 1:2 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 БК Хеккен 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 2:0 2:0 Будапешт Гонвед Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Мариуполь Мариуполь 2:1 2:1 Юргорден Юргорден Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
20:00 Спарта Спарта 2:1 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 АИК АИК 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Адмира Ваккер 1:3 1:3 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Линкольн Линкольн 1:1 1:1 ТНС ТНС Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 3:1 3:1 Железничар Железничар Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Вадуц Вадуц 1:1 1:1 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:15 Атромитос Атромитос 1:1 1:1 Брест Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:30 Слован Слован 3:1 3:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Витесс Витесс 3:1 3:1 Виторул Константа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Викингур Викингур 0:4 0:4 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 5:0 5:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполис 1:1 1:1 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6:0 6:0 Б-36 Б-36 Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Марибор Марибор 2:0 2:0 Чихура Сачхере Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Сараево Сараево 0:8 0:8 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 4:0 4:0 Рудар Веленье Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Уфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бернли Бернли 3:1 3:1 Абердин Абердин Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Ла Фиорита Ла Фиорита 0:3 0:3 Спартак Спартак Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 АЗ АЗ 2:1 2:1 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:0 1:0 Сент Галлен Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:1 2:1 Вентспилс Вентспилс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Лех Лех 3:1 3:1 Шахтер Шахтер Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Дрита 1:1 1:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс 1:1 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Раднички Ниш 2:2 2:2 Маккаби Маккаби Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1:3 1:3 Севилья Севилья Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Рио Аве 4:4 4:4 Ягеллония Ягеллония Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 0:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
23:00 Валюр Рейкьявик 3:0 3:0 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома Квал-ция Квал-ция
7 августа
19:00 Пюник Пюник 0:0 0:0 Маккаби Маккаби Квал-ция Квал-ция
9 августа
17:00 Уфа 2:1 2:1 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:2 0:2 ЧФР 1907 Клуж Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Спартак Спартак 0:1 0:1 Судува Мариямполе Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:4 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:1 3:1 Университатеа Крайова Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 4:0 4:0 Брест Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Мариуполь Мариуполь 1:3 1:3 Бордо Бордо Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
20:00 СК Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 2:0 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 5:2 5:2 Кукеси Кукеси Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Динамо Динамо 4:0 4:0 Зенит Зенит Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 1:0 1:0 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф Тирасполь 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Хапоэль Хапоэль 2:2 2:2 Апоэл Апоэл Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Тренчин Тренчин 4:0 4:0 Фейеноорд Фейеноорд Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Штурм Штурм 0:2 0:2 АЕК АЕК Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:20 Ягеллония Ягеллония 0:1 0:1 КАА Гент КАА Гент Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:2 1:2 Партизан Партизан Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 1:0 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Витесс Витесс 0:1 0:1 Базель Базель Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 4:0 4:0 Люцерн Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 3:0 3:0 Хик Хик Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Истанбул Башакшехир Истанбул Башакшехир 0:0 0:0 Бернли Бернли Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Лех Лех Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Заря Заря 1:1 1:1 Брага Брага Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Хайдук Хайдук 0:0 0:0 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Марибор Марибор Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Корк Сити Корк Сити 0:2 0:2 Русенборг Русенборг Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 0:0 0:0 Мольде Мольде Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 ТНС ТНС 0:2 0:2 Митьюлланд Митьюлланд Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:1 1:1 ХНК Риека ХНК Риека Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Легия Легия 1:2 1:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:05 Слован Слован 2:1 2:1 Рапид Рапид Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:45 Севилья Севилья 1:0 1:0 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис Квал-ция Квал-ция
16 августа
17:00 Кайрат Кайрат 1:2 1:2 СК Сигма Оломоуц Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 2:2 2:2 Уфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 АЕК АЕК 5:0 5:0 Штурм Штурм Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Хик Хик 1:4 1:4 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2:1 2:1 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 Университатеа Крайова 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Кукеси Кукеси 2:0 2:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Зенит Зенит 8:1 8:1 Динамо Динамо Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Судува Мариямполе 0:0 0:0 Спартак Спартак Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Апоэл Апоэл 3:1 3:1 Хапоэль Хапоэль Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Митьюлланд Митьюлланд 3:1 3:1 ТНС ТНС Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 0:5 0:5 Севилья Севилья Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ЧФР 1907 Клуж 5:0 5:0 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:30 Маккаби Маккаби 2:1 2:1 Пюник Пюник Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:30 Люцерн 1:3 1:3 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 Брест 1:0 1:0 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 ЛАСК Линз 2:1 2:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар 1:1 1:1 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Аталанта Аталанта 2:0 2:0 Хапоэль Хайфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Брондбю Брондбю 2:1 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Базель Базель 1:0 1:0 Витесс Витесс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:2 2:2 Легия Легия Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Лех Лех 1:2 1:2 Генк Генк Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Марибор Марибор 0:0 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Фейеноорд Фейеноорд 1:1 1:1 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Партизан Партизан 3:2 3:2 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 КАА Гент КАА Гент 3:1 3:1 Ягеллония Ягеллония Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 2:1 2:1 Хайдук Хайдук Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Рапид Рапид 4:0 4:0 Слован Слован Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бернли Бернли 1:0 1:0 Истанбул Башакшехир Истанбул Башакшехир Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 ХНК Риека ХНК Риека 0:1 0:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:1 2:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
21:45 Русенборг Русенборг 3:0 3:0 Корк Сити Корк Сити Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Валюр Рейкьявик 2:1 2:1 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф Тирасполь Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:30 Брага Брага 2:2 2:2 Заря Заря Квал-ция Квал-ция
23 августа
19:00 Зенит Зенит 3:1 3:1 Мольде Мольде Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 0:1 0:1 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 Тренчин Тренчин 1:1 1:1 АЕК АЕК Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Судува Мариямполе 1:1 1:1 Селтик Селтик Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф Тирасполь 1:0 1:0 Карабах Карабах Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 СК Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 0:1 Севилья Севилья Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Апоэл Апоэл 1:0 1:0 Астана Астана Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:05 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 3:1 3:1 Маккаби Маккаби Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:15 Мальмё Мальмё 2:2 2:2 Митьюлланд Митьюлланд Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Базель Базель 3:2 3:2 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3:1 3:1 Бернли Бернли Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Аталанта Аталанта 0:0 0:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:0 2:0 ЧФР 1907 Клуж Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Заря Заря 0:0 0:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Рапид Рапид 3:1 3:1 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Олимпия Любляна 0:2 0:2 Спартак Спартак Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Партизан Партизан 1:1 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Генк Генк 5:2 5:2 Брондбю Брондбю Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 КАА Гент КАА Гент 0:0 0:0 Бордо Бордо Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Русенборг Русенборг 3:1 3:1 Шкендия 79 Тетово Шкендия 79 Тетово Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 1:0 Уфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
30 августа
17:00 Уфа 1:1 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ция Квал-ция
17:00 Астана Астана 1:0 1:0 Апоэл Апоэл Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 АЕК АЕК 3:0 3:0 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:0 0:0 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 3:2 Заря Заря Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Карабах Карабах 3:0 3:0 Шериф Тирасполь Шериф Тирасполь Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 1:0 1:0 Базель Базель Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ЧФР 1907 Клуж 2:3 2:3 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 4:0 4:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Мольде Мольде 2:1 2:1 Зенит Зенит Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Маккаби Маккаби 2:1 2:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:15 Митьюлланд Митьюлланд 0:2 0:2 Мальмё Мальмё Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 3:0 Партизан Партизан Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Шкендия 79 Тетово Шкендия 79 Тетово 0:2 0:2 Русенборг Русенборг Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Спартак Спартак 1:1 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Брондбю Брондбю 2:4 2:4 Генк Генк Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 2:1 2:1 Рапид Рапид Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бернли Бернли 1:1 1:1 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:0 2:0 КАА Гент КАА Гент Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Селтик Селтик 3:0 3:0 Судува Мариямполе Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:45 Севилья Севилья 3:0 3:0 СК Сигма Оломоуц Квал-ция Квал-ция
20 сентября
19:55 Видеотон Видеотон 0:2 0:2 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:2 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Марсель Марсель 1:2 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:1 3:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Севилья Севилья 5:1 5:1 Стандард Стандард 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:1 2:1 Яблонец Яблонец 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 ПАОК ПАОК 0:1 0:1 Челси Челси 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапид Рапид 2:0 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Лацио Лацио 2:1 2:1 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Мальмё Мальмё 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 0:1 0:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Динамо Динамо 2:2 2:2 Астана Астана 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Спартак 1:0 1:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Спортинг Спортинг 2:0 2:0 Карабах Карабах 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:1 0:1 Милан Милан 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 2:3 2:3 Байер Байер 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Селтик Селтик 1:0 1:0 Русенборг Русенборг 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 1:0 1:0 Бордо Бордо 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 4:2 4:2 Ворскла Ворскла 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 0:0 0:0 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 АЕК АЕК 0:1 0:1 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:3 2:3 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Зенит Зенит 1-й тур 1-й тур
4 октября
17:50 Астана Астана 2:0 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 1:0 1:0 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Селтик Селтик 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зенит Зенит 1:0 1:0 Славия Славия 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 0:3 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Милан Милан 3:1 3:1 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Байер Байер 4:2 4:2 АЕК АЕК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Русенборг Русенборг 1:3 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бордо Бордо 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 2:0 Спартак Спартак 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 1:2 Спортинг Спортинг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 3:0 3:0 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:2 2:2 Марсель Марсель 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Мальмё Мальмё 2:0 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Севилья Севилья 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:4 1:4 ПАОК ПАОК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Рапид Рапид 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Лацио Лацио 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 3:1 3:1 Генк Генк 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 2:1 2:1 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонец Яблонец 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 1:0 1:0 Видеотон Видеотон 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:3 3:3 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
25 октября
19:55 Спартак Спартак 1:2 1:2 Динамо Динамо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Спортинг Спортинг 0:1 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:2 0:2 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 3:2 3:2 Байер Байер 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:0 3:0 Русенборг Русенборг 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зенит Зенит 2:1 2:1 Бордо Бордо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:2 2:2 Фенербахче Фенербахче 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 0:1 0:1 Ворскла Ворскла 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Милан Милан 1:2 1:2 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 АЕК АЕК 1:1 1:1 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 2:0 Селтик Селтик 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:1 0:1 Славия Славия 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 3:1 3:1 БАТЭ БАТЭ 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Вильярреал Вильярреал 5:0 5:0 Рапид Рапид 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Марсель Марсель 1:3 1:3 Лацио Лацио 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:4 2:4 Генк Генк 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Севилья Севилья 6:0 6:0 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:2 1:2 Динамо Динамо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 ПАОК ПАОК 0:2 0:2 Видеотон Видеотон 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 0:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 2:0 Аполлон Аполлон 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:1 1:1 Мальмё Мальмё 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 2:1 2:1 Краснодар Краснодар 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонец Яблонец 1:1 1:1 Астана Астана 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
8 ноября
17:50 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 2:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
17:50 Астана Астана 2:1 2:1 Яблонец Яблонец 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Лацио Лацио 2:1 2:1 Марсель Марсель 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Генк Генк 1:1 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 2:3 2:3 Севилья Севилья 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 3:1 3:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Видеотон Видеотон 1:0 1:0 ПАОК ПАОК 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 4:3 4:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Аполлон Аполлон 2:3 2:3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Мальмё Мальмё 1:1 1:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Стандард Стандард 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 БАТЭ БАТЭ 0:1 0:1 Челси Челси 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапид Рапид 0:0 0:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Байер Байер 1:0 1:0 Цюрих Цюрих 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Русенборг Русенборг 2:5 2:5 Ред Булл Ред Булл 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Бордо Бордо 1:1 1:1 Зенит Зенит 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Ворскла Ворскла 0:1 0:1 Карабах Карабах 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1:1 1:1 Милан Милан 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 0:0 0:0 АЕК АЕК 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Селтик Селтик 2:1 2:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 0:0 0:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 3:1 3:1 Спартак Спартак 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 0:0 Спортинг Спортинг 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 5:1 5:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
29 ноября
17:50 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 1:2 Рапид Рапид 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
17:50 Астана Астана 0:1 0:1 Динамо Динамо 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 0:0 Спартак Спартак 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 1:6 1:6 Спортинг Спортинг 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Милан Милан 5:2 5:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Байер Байер 1:1 1:1 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Русенборг Русенборг 0:1 0:1 Селтик Селтик 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бордо Бордо 2:0 2:0 Славия Славия 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 БАТЭ БАТЭ 2:0 2:0 Видеотон Видеотон 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 0:0 0:0 Динамо Динамо 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ворскла Ворскла 0:3 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1:0 1:0 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 1:2 1:2 АЕК АЕК 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1:0 1:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зенит Зенит 1:0 1:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 4:0 4:0 ПАОК ПАОК 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:0 4:0 Марсель Марсель 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 2:3 2:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 0:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:0 2:0 Лацио Лацио 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Мальмё Мальмё 2:2 2:2 Генк Генк 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 1:0 1:0 Севилья Севилья 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонец Яблонец 0:1 0:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
13 декабря
19:55 Марсель Марсель 1:3 1:3 Аполлон Аполлон 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бешикташ Бешикташ 0:1 0:1 Мальмё Мальмё 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Севилья Севилья 3:0 3:0 Краснодар Краснодар 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:0 2:0 Астана Астана 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 ПАОК ПАОК 1:3 1:3 БАТЭ БАТЭ 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапид Рапид 1:0 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Лацио Лацио 1:2 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Генк Генк 4:0 4:0 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 0:0 0:0 Стандард Стандард 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 0:1 0:1 Яблонец Яблонец 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Видеотон Видеотон 2:2 2:2 Челси Челси 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:0 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 1:1 1:1 Цюрих Цюрих 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Селтик Селтик 1:2 1:2 Ред Булл Ред Булл 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 2:0 2:0 Зенит Зенит 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 0:0 0:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 1:0 1:0 Карабах Карабах 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 3:1 3:1 Милан Милан 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 АЕК АЕК 1:5 1:5 Байер Байер 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:1 1:1 Русенборг Русенборг 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:1 0:1 Бордо Бордо 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Спартак 1:0 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спортинг Спортинг 3:0 3:0 Ворскла Ворскла 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:0 0:0 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
12 февраля
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:0 1:0 Зенит Зенит 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
14 февраля
19:55 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:0 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:3 3:3 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Лацио Лацио 0:1 0:1 Севилья Севилья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Рапид Рапид 0:1 0:1 Интер Интер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 0:0 0:0 Байер Байер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 1:2 Бенфика Бенфика 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Славия Славия 0:0 0:0 Генк Генк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Спортинг Спортинг 0:1 0:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Шахтёр Шахтёр 2:2 2:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Виктория Виктория 2:1 2:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Мальмё Мальмё 1:2 1:2 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Селтик Селтик 0:2 0:2 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Брюгге Брюгге 2:1 2:1 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Цюрих Цюрих 1:3 1:3 Наполи Наполи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
20 февраля
19:00 Севилья Севилья 2:0 2:0 Лацио Лацио 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
21 февраля
19:55 Динамо Динамо 3:0 3:0 Виктория Виктория 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Валенсия Валенсия 1:0 1:0 Селтик Селтик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Зенит Зенит 3:1 3:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 1:1 Спортинг Спортинг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Наполи Наполи 2:0 2:0 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 4:0 4:0 Брюгге Брюгге 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Шахтёр Шахтёр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Генк Генк 1:4 1:4 Славия Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1:3 1:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Интер Интер 4:0 4:0 Рапид Рапид 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 3:0 3:0 Мальмё Мальмё 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфика Бенфика 0:0 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Байер Байер 1:1 1:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
7 марта
19:55 Севилья Севилья 2:2 2:2 Славия Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 0:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:55 Зенит Зенит 1:3 1:3 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:0 0:0 Интер Интер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Бенфика Бенфика 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:1 3:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсия Валенсия 2:1 2:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполи Наполи 3:0 3:0 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
14 марта
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Наполи Наполи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 1:1 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 0:5 0:5 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 2:1 Зенит Зенит 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 4:3 4:3 Севилья Севилья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфика Бенфика 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Интер Интер 0:1 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
11 апреля
22:00 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:3 1:3 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфика Бенфика 4:2 4:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 0:1 0:1 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 2:0 Наполи Наполи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
18 апреля
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 2:0 Бенфика Бенфика 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 4:3 4:3 Славия Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполи Наполи 0:1 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсия Валенсия 2:0 2:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
2 мая
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:1 3:1 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 1:1 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
9 мая
22:00 Валенсия Валенсия 2:4 2:4 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 1:1 1:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
29 мая
22:00 Челси Челси 4:1 4:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
1-й раунд
19:00 Самтредия 0:1 0:1 Тобол Костанай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:30 Бананц 1:2 1:2 Сараево Сараево 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Работнички Работнички 2:1 2:1 Будапешт Гонвед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:45 Вадуц Вадуц 1:0 1:0 Левски София 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Клаксвик 1:2 1:2 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш 0:0 0:0 FC Prishtina 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Гленавон Гленавон 2:1 2:1 Мольде Мольде 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Вардар Вардар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17:45 Вентспилс Вентспилс 5:0 5:0 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Бейтар Бейтар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Рудар Веленье 7:0 7:0 СП Тре Фиори 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Партизан Партизан 0:1 0:1 Марибор Марибор 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 4:1 4:1 Интер Интер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Куопио ПС 0:1 0:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Габала Габала 0:2 0:2 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Тракай Тракай 0:0 0:0 Иртыш Павлодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Лахти Лахти 0:3 0:3 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Левадия Таллинн Левадия Таллинн 0:1 0:1 Дандолк Дандолк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Ильвес 0:1 0:1 Славия 1913 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Транс Нарва 0:2 0:2 Железничар Железничар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:05 Лиепая 0:3 0:3 БК Хеккен 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Petrocub 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Анортосис Фамагуста 2:1 2:1 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Дерри Сити 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Коннас Квай Номадс 1:3 1:3 Шахтер Шахтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Милсами Милсами 2:4 2:4 Слован Слован 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Стумбрас Каунас 1:0 1:0 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1:1 1:1 Маккаби Маккаби 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 3:1 3:1 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:0 1:0 Рига 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:0 0:0 Младость Подгорица Младость Подгорица 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Энгордани 0:3 0:3 Кайрат Кайрат 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 0:2 0:2 Виторул Константа 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Широки Бриег 2:2 2:2 Домжале Домжале 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 0:4 0:4 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Гурник Забже 1:0 1:0 FC Zaria Balti 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:05 Шэмрок Роверс Шэмрок Роверс 0:1 0:1 АИК АИК 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 0:3 0:3 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Будучност Будучност 0:2 0:2 Тренчин Тренчин 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 1:1 Колрейн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Лех Лех 2:0 2:0 Гандзасар Капан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 6:1 6:1 Рунавик Рунавик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 2:0 Шкупи Скопье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Клифтонвилл 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:1 1:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Раднички Ниш 4:0 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
23:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 3:0 3:0 Нымме-Калью Нымме-Калью 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:45 Левски София 3:2 3:2 Вадуц Вадуц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:55 Шкупи Скопье 0:0 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Будапешт Гонвед 4:0 4:0 Работнички Работнички 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Железничар Железничар 3:1 3:1 Транс Нарва 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:00 Тобол Костанай 2:0 2:0 Самтредия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 7:1 7:1 Энгордани 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Гандзасар Капан 2:1 2:1 Лех Лех 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Виторул Константа 0:0 0:0 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 Дерри Сити 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Иртыш Павлодар 0:1 0:1 Тракай Тракай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 1:0 1:0 Анортосис Фамагуста 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Мольде Мольде 5:1 5:1 Гленавон Гленавон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Гзира Юнайтед 0:1 0:1 Раднички Ниш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Славия 1913 2:1 2:1 Ильвес 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Нымме-Калью Нымме-Калью 1:0 1:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Рига 1:0 1:0 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Слован Слован 5:0 5:0 Милсами Милсами 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Шахтер Шахтер 2:0 2:0 Коннас Квай Номадс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Zaria Balti 1:1 1:1 Гурник Забже 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 БК Хеккен 1:2 1:2 Лиепая 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Вардар Вардар 0:2 0:2 Пюник Пюник 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 2:0 2:0 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 1:1 1:1 Клаксвик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Prishtina 0:0 0:0 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Маккаби Маккаби 1:0 1:0 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Интер Интер 2:1 2:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:0 2:0 Стумбрас Каунас 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 АИК АИК 1:1 1:1 Шэмрок Роверс Шэмрок Роверс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 0:1 0:1 Габала Габала 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 2:1 2:1 Клифтонвилл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 Бейтар Бейтар 1:2 1:2 Чихура Сачхере 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 3:3 3:3 Вентспилс Вентспилс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Куопио ПС 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Сараево Сараево 3:0 3:0 Бананц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Марибор Марибор 2:0 2:0 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Партизан Партизан 3:0 3:0 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Тренчин Тренчин 1:1 1:1 Будучност Будучност 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Младость Подгорица Младость Подгорица 1:2 1:2 Б-36 Б-36 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Колрейн 0:2 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 НК Осиек 2:1 2:1 FC Petrocub 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Рунавик Рунавик 4:6 4:6 Хиберниан Эдинбург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 СП Тре Фиори 0:3 0:3 Рудар Веленье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 2:1 2:1 Левадия Таллинн Левадия Таллинн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 4:0 4:0 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Широки Бриег 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:0 0:0 Лахти Лахти 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:55 Видеотон Видеотон 0:2 0:2 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:2 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Марсель Марсель 1:2 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:1 3:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Севилья Севилья 5:1 5:1 Стандард Стандард 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:1 2:1 Яблонец Яблонец 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 ПАОК ПАОК 0:1 0:1 Челси Челси 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапид Рапид 2:0 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Лацио Лацио 2:1 2:1 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Мальмё Мальмё 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 0:1 0:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Динамо Динамо 2:2 2:2 Астана Астана 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Спартак 1:0 1:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Спортинг Спортинг 2:0 2:0 Карабах Карабах 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:1 0:1 Милан Милан 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 2:3 2:3 Байер Байер 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Селтик Селтик 1:0 1:0 Русенборг Русенборг 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 1:0 1:0 Бордо Бордо 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 4:2 4:2 Ворскла Ворскла 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 0:0 0:0 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 АЕК АЕК 0:1 0:1 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:3 2:3 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Зенит Зенит 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:0 1:0 Зенит Зенит 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:0 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:3 3:3 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Лацио Лацио 0:1 0:1 Севилья Севилья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Рапид Рапид 0:1 0:1 Интер Интер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 0:0 0:0 Байер Байер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 1:2 Бенфика Бенфика 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Славия Славия 0:0 0:0 Генк Генк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Спортинг Спортинг 0:1 0:1 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Шахтёр Шахтёр 2:2 2:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Виктория Виктория 2:1 2:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Мальмё Мальмё 1:2 1:2 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Селтик Селтик 0:2 0:2 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Брюгге Брюгге 2:1 2:1 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Цюрих Цюрих 1:3 1:3 Наполи Наполи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:00 Севилья Севилья 2:0 2:0 Лацио Лацио 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 3:0 3:0 Виктория Виктория 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Валенсия Валенсия 1:0 1:0 Селтик Селтик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Зенит Зенит 3:1 3:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:1 1:1 Спортинг Спортинг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Наполи Наполи 2:0 2:0 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 4:0 4:0 Брюгге Брюгге 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Шахтёр Шахтёр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Генк Генк 1:4 1:4 Славия Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 1:3 1:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Интер Интер 4:0 4:0 Рапид Рапид 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 3:0 3:0 Мальмё Мальмё 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфика Бенфика 0:0 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Байер Байер 1:1 1:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Севилья Севилья 2:2 2:2 Славия Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 0:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:55 Зенит Зенит 1:3 1:3 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:0 0:0 Интер Интер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Бенфика Бенфика 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:1 3:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсия Валенсия 2:1 2:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполи Наполи 3:0 3:0 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Наполи Наполи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 1:1 1:1 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 0:5 0:5 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2:1 2:1 Зенит Зенит 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 4:3 4:3 Севилья Севилья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфика Бенфика 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Интер Интер 0:1 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1:3 1:3 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфика Бенфика 4:2 4:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славия Славия 0:1 0:1 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 2:0 Наполи Наполи 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 2:0 Бенфика Бенфика 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 4:3 4:3 Славия Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполи Наполи 0:1 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсия Валенсия 2:0 2:0 Вильярреал Вильярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:1 3:1 Валенсия Валенсия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 1:1 Челси Челси 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсия Валенсия 2:4 2:4 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 1:1 1:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 4:1 4:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
Квал-ция
17:00 Уфа 0:0 0:0 Домжале Домжале Квал-ция Квал-ция
17:45 Вентспилс Вентспилс 0:1 0:1 Бордо Бордо Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Кайрат Кайрат 2:0 2:0 АЗ АЗ Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Тобол Костанай 2:1 2:1 Пюник Пюник Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Спартак Спартак 6:0 6:0 Ла Фиорита Ла Фиорита Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Виторул Константа 2:2 2:2 Витесс Витесс Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 Рудар Веленье 0:2 0:2 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 2:1 2:1 Слован Слован Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 1:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 3:0 Викингур Викингур Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Марибор Марибор Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:0 4:0 БК Хеккен Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 2:1 Дрита Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар 1:1 1:1 Валлетта Валлетта Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис 1:0 1:0 Вадуц Вадуц Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Будапешт Гонвед 1:0 1:0 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Юргорден Юргорден 1:1 1:1 Мариуполь Мариуполь Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Маккаби Маккаби 2:0 2:0 Раднички Ниш Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Апоэл Апоэл 5:0 5:0 Флора Таллинн Флора Таллинн Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 ЦСКА ЦСКА 3:0 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:20 Ягеллония Ягеллония 1:0 1:0 Рио Аве Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:30 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 1:1 Лех Лех Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:0 1:0 АИК АИК Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 Брест 4:3 4:3 Атромитос Атромитос Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:45 ЛАСК Линз 4:0 4:0 СК Лиллестрем Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 ТНС ТНС 2:1 2:1 Линкольн Линкольн Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Хайдук Хайдук 1:0 1:0 Славия 1913 Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич 0:1 0:1 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Генк Генк 5:0 5:0 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Гурник Забже 0:1 0:1 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 5:1 5:1 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:2 0:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Сент Галлен 2:1 2:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Железничар Железничар 1:2 1:2 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 2:2 Сараево Сараево Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Партизан Партизан 1:0 1:0 Тракай Тракай Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Абердин Абердин 1:1 1:1 Бернли Бернли Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 2:0 Спарта Спарта Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 НК Осиек 0:1 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 3:2 3:2 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполис Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 0:0 0:0 АЕК АЕК Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:3 1:3 Динамо Динамо Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 0:2 0:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:45 Севилья Севилья 4:0 4:0 Уйпешт Уйпешт Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Тобол Костанай Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 КС Фола Эш КС Фола Эш 1:4 1:4 Генк Генк Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:0 0:0 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:00 КФ Лачи КФ Лачи 0:2 0:2 Мольде Мольде Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 Тренчин Тренчин 4:1 4:1 Гурник Забже Квал-ция Квал-ция
18:30 АЕК АЕК 4:0 4:0 Дандолк Дандолк Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Тракай Тракай 1:1 1:1 Партизан Партизан Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Флора Таллинн Флора Таллинн 2:0 2:0 Апоэл Апоэл Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Славия 1913 2:3 2:3 Хайдук Хайдук Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Валлетта Валлетта 1:2 1:2 Зриньски Мостар Зриньски Мостар Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 СК Лиллестрем 1:2 1:2 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 БК Хеккен 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 2:0 2:0 Будапешт Гонвед Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Мариуполь Мариуполь 2:1 2:1 Юргорден Юргорден Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
20:00 Спарта Спарта 2:1 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 АИК АИК 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Адмира Ваккер 1:3 1:3 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Линкольн Линкольн 1:1 1:1 ТНС ТНС Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 3:1 3:1 Железничар Железничар Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Вадуц Вадуц 1:1 1:1 ВМФД Жальгирис ВМФД Жальгирис Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:15 Атромитос Атромитос 1:1 1:1 Брест Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:30 Слован Слован 3:1 3:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Витесс Витесс 3:1 3:1 Виторул Константа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Викингур Викингур 0:4 0:4 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 5:0 5:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Астерас Триполис Астерас Триполис 1:1 1:1 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6:0 6:0 Б-36 Б-36 Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Марибор Марибор 2:0 2:0 Чихура Сачхере Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:15 Сараево Сараево 0:8 0:8 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 4:0 4:0 Рудар Веленье Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:30 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Уфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бернли Бернли 3:1 3:1 Абердин Абердин Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Ла Фиорита Ла Фиорита 0:3 0:3 Спартак Спартак Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 АЗ АЗ 2:1 2:1 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:0 1:0 Сент Галлен Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:1 2:1 Вентспилс Вентспилс Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Лех Лех 3:1 3:1 Шахтер Шахтер Квал-ция Квал-ция
21:45 Дрита 1:1 1:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс 1:1 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Раднички Ниш 2:2 2:2 Маккаби Маккаби Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1:3 1:3 Севилья Севилья Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:00 Рио Аве 4:4 4:4 Ягеллония Ягеллония Квал-ция Квал-ция
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 0:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Квал-ция Квал-ция
23:00 Валюр Рейкьявик 3:0 3:0 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома Квал-ция Квал-ция
17:50 Астана Астана 2:0 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 1:0 1:0 Лудогорец 1945 Лудогорец 1945 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Селтик Селтик 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зенит Зенит 1:0 1:0 Славия Славия 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 0:3 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Милан Милан 3:1 3:1 Олимпиакос Олимпиакос 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Байер Байер 4:2 4:2 АЕК АЕК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Русенборг Русенборг 1:3 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бордо Бордо 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 2:0 Спартак Спартак 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 1:2 Спортинг Спортинг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис 3:0 3:0 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:2 2:2 Марсель Марсель 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Мальмё Мальмё 2:0 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Севилья Севилья 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 БАТЭ БАТЭ 1:4 1:4 ПАОК ПАОК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Рапид Рапид 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Лацио Лацио 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 3:1 3:1 Генк Генк 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 2:1 2:1 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонец Яблонец 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челси Челси 1:0 1:0 Видеотон Видеотон 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:3 3:3 Вильярреал Вильярреал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
Квал-ция
19:00 Пюник Пюник 0:0 0:0 Маккаби Маккаби Квал-ция Квал-ция
17:00 Уфа 2:1 2:1 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:2 0:2 ЧФР 1907 Клуж Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Спартак Спартак 0:1 0:1 Судува Мариямполе Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:4 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ция Квал-ция
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:1 3:1 Университатеа Крайова Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 4:0 4:0 Брест Квал-ция Квал-ция
20:00 Мариуполь Мариуполь 1:3 1:3 Бордо Бордо Квал-ция Квал-ция Онлайн
20:00 СК Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 2:0 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ция Квал-ция