Розклад

  • По датах
  • По турам
10 липня
19:00 Самтредия 0:1 0:1 Тобол Костанай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
11 липня
16:30 Бананц 1:2 1:2 Сараєво Сараєво 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Работнічкі Работнічкі 2:1 2:1 Будапешт Гонвед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:45 Вадуц Вадуц 1:0 1:0 Левски София 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Клаксвик 1:2 1:2 ВМФД  Жальгіріс ВМФД Жальгіріс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш 0:0 0:0 FC Prishtina 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Гленавон Гленавон 2:1 2:1 Мольде Мольде 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
12 липня
17:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Вардар Вардар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17:45 Вентспілс Вентспілс 5:0 5:0 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Бейтар Бейтар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Рудар Веленье 7:0 7:0 СП Тре Фиори 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Партизан Партизан 0:1 0:1 Марібор Марібор 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Транс Нарва 0:2 0:2 Железнічар Железнічар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 4:1 4:1 Інтер Інтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Куопио ПС 0:1 0:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Габала Габала 0:2 0:2 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Тракай Тракай 0:0 0:0 Иртыш Павлодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Лахті Лахті 0:3 0:3 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Левадія Таллінн Левадія Таллінн 0:1 0:1 Дандолк Дандолк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Ільвес 0:1 0:1 Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:05 Лиепая 0:3 0:3 БК Хеккен 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Petrocub 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Анортосис Фамагуста 2:1 2:1 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Дерри Сити 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Коннас Квай Номадс 1:3 1:3 Шахтер Шахтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Мілсамі Мілсамі 2:4 2:4 Слован Слован 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Стумбрас Каунас 1:0 1:0 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1:1 1:1 Маккабі Маккабі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Нефтчі Баку Нефтчі Баку 3:1 3:1 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:0 1:0 Рига 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:0 0:0 Младость Подгоріца Младость Подгоріца 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Энгордани 0:3 0:3 Кайрат Кайрат 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 0:2 0:2 Вііторул Константа 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Широки Бриег 2:2 2:2 Домжале Домжале 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 0:4 0:4 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Гурник Забже 1:0 1:0 FC Zaria Balti 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:05 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 0:1 0:1 АІК АІК 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 0:3 0:3 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Будучност Будучност 0:2 0:2 Тренчин Тренчин 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 6:1 6:1 Рунавік Рунавік 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 2:0 Шкупи Скопье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Клифтонвилл 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 1:1 Колрейн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Лех Лех 2:0 2:0 Гандзасар Капан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Раднічкі Ніш 4:0 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:1 1:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
23:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 3:0 3:0 Нимме-Калью Нимме-Калью 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17 липня
18:45 Левски София 3:2 3:2 Вадуц Вадуц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:55 Шкупи Скопье 0:0 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Будапешт Гонвед 4:0 4:0 Работнічкі Работнічкі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18 липня
19:00 Железнічар Железнічар 3:1 3:1 Транс Нарва 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19 липня
16:00 Тобол Костанай 2:0 2:0 Самтредия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 7:1 7:1 Энгордани 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі 1:0 1:0 Анортосис Фамагуста 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Гандзасар Капан 2:1 2:1 Лех Лех 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Вііторул Константа 0:0 0:0 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 Дерри Сити 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Иртыш Павлодар 0:1 0:1 Тракай Тракай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Славия 2:1 2:1 Ільвес 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Нимме-Калью Нимме-Калью 1:0 1:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Мольде Мольде 5:1 5:1 Гленавон Гленавон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Гзира Юнайтед 0:1 0:1 Раднічкі Ніш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Рига 1:0 1:0 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Слован Слован 5:0 5:0 Мілсамі Мілсамі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:0 2:0 Стумбрас Каунас 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 АІК АІК 1:1 1:1 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Шахтер Шахтер 2:0 2:0 Коннас Квай Номадс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Zaria Balti 1:1 1:1 Гурник Забже 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 БК Хеккен 1:2 1:2 Лиепая 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Вардар Вардар 0:2 0:2 Пюник Пюник 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 2:0 2:0 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 ВМФД Жальгіріс ВМФД  Жальгіріс 1:1 1:1 Клаксвик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Prishtina 0:0 0:0 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Маккабі Маккабі 1:0 1:0 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Інтер Інтер 2:1 2:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 0:1 0:1 Габала Габала 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 2:1 2:1 Клифтонвилл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 Бейтар Бейтар 1:2 1:2 Чихура Сачхере 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 3:3 3:3 Вентспілс Вентспілс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Куопио ПС 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Сараєво Сараєво 3:0 3:0 Бананц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Марібор Марібор 2:0 2:0 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Партизан Партизан 3:0 3:0 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Тренчин Тренчин 1:1 1:1 Будучност Будучност 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Младость Подгоріца Младость Подгоріца 1:2 1:2 Б-36 Б-36 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Колрейн 0:2 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 НК Осиек 2:1 2:1 FC Petrocub 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Рунавік Рунавік 4:6 4:6 Хиберниан Эдинбург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 СП Тре Фиори 0:3 0:3 Рудар Веленье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 2:1 2:1 Левадія Таллінн Левадія Таллінн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 4:0 4:0 Нефтчі Баку Нефтчі Баку 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Широки Бриег 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:0 0:0 Лахті Лахті 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
26 липня
17:00 Уфа 0:0 0:0 Домжале Домжале Квал-ція Квал-ція
17:45 Вентспілс Вентспілс 0:1 0:1 Бордо Бордо Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Кайрат Кайрат 2:0 2:0 АЗ АЗ Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Тобол Костанай 2:1 2:1 Пюник Пюник Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Спартак Спартак 6:0 6:0 Ла Фіоріта Ла Фіоріта Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Вііторул Константа 2:2 2:2 Вітесс Вітесс Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 Рудар Веленье 0:2 0:2 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Марібор Марібор Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 2:1 2:1 Слован Слован Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 1:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 3:0 Вікінгур Вікінгур Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:0 4:0 БК Хеккен Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 2:1 KF Drita Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Апоел Апоел 5:0 5:0 Флора Таллінн Флора Таллінн Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ЦСКА ЦСКА 3:0 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар 1:1 1:1 Валлетта Валлетта Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ВМФД Жальгіріс ВМФД  Жальгіріс 1:0 1:0 Вадуц Вадуц Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Будапешт Гонвед 1:0 1:0 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Юргорден Юргорден 1:1 1:1 Маріуполь Маріуполь Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маккабі Маккабі 2:0 2:0 Раднічкі Ніш Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:20 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія 1:0 1:0 Рио Аве Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:30 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 1:1 Лех Лех Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:0 1:0 АІК АІК Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Брест 4:3 4:3 Атромітос Атромітос Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 ЛАСК Линз 4:0 4:0 СК Лиллестрем Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:2 0:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 ТНС ТНС 2:1 2:1 Лінкольн Лінкольн Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Хайдук Хайдук 1:0 1:0 Славия Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич 0:1 0:1 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Генк Генк 5:0 5:0 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Гурник Забже 0:1 0:1 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 5:1 5:1 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Сент Галлен 2:1 2:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Железнічар Железнічар 1:2 1:2 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 2:2 Сараєво Сараєво Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Партизан Партизан 1:0 1:0 Тракай Тракай Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 НК Осиек 0:1 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 3:2 3:2 Астерас Триполіс Астерас Триполіс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 0:0 0:0 АЕК АЕК Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Абердін Абердін 1:1 1:1 Бернлі Бернлі Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 2:0 Спарта Спарта Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:3 1:3 Динамо Динамо Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 0:2 0:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:45 Севілья Севілья 4:0 4:0 Уйпешт Уйпешт Квал-ція Квал-ція
31 липня
19:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Тобол Костанай Квал-ція Квал-ція
1 серпня
19:00 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш 1:4 1:4 Генк Генк Квал-ція Квал-ція
2 серпня
18:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:0 0:0 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі 0:2 0:2 Мольде Мольде Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 Тренчин Тренчин 4:1 4:1 Гурник Забже Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 АЕК АЕК 4:0 4:0 Дандолк Дандолк Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Тракай Тракай 1:1 1:1 Партизан Партизан Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Флора Таллінн Флора Таллінн 2:0 2:0 Апоел Апоел Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Славия 2:3 2:3 Хайдук Хайдук Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Валлетта Валлетта 1:2 1:2 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 СК Лиллестрем 1:2 1:2 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 БК Хеккен 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 2:0 2:0 Будапешт Гонвед Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маріуполь Маріуполь 2:1 2:1 Юргорден Юргорден Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
20:00 Спарта Спарта 2:1 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 АІК АІК 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Адмира Ваккер 1:3 1:3 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Лінкольн Лінкольн 1:1 1:1 ТНС ТНС Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 3:1 3:1 Железнічар Железнічар Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Вадуц Вадуц 1:1 1:1 ВМФД  Жальгіріс ВМФД Жальгіріс Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:15 Атромітос Атромітос 1:1 1:1 Брест Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:30 Слован Слован 3:1 3:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Вітесс Вітесс 3:1 3:1 Вііторул Константа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Вікінгур Вікінгур 0:4 0:4 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 5:0 5:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Астерас Триполіс Астерас Триполіс 1:1 1:1 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6:0 6:0 Б-36 Б-36 Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Сараєво Сараєво 0:8 0:8 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Марібор Марібор 2:0 2:0 Чихура Сачхере Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 4:0 4:0 Рудар Веленье Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Уфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бернлі Бернлі 3:1 3:1 Абердін Абердін Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Ла Фіоріта Ла Фіоріта 0:3 0:3 Спартак Спартак Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 АЗ АЗ 2:1 2:1 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:0 1:0 Сент Галлен Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:1 2:1 Вентспілс Вентспілс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Лех Лех 3:1 3:1 Шахтер Шахтер Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 KF Drita 1:1 1:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Рио Аве 4:4 4:4 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс 1:1 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Раднічкі Ніш 2:2 2:2 Маккабі Маккабі Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1:3 1:3 Севілья Севілья Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 0:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
23:00 Валюр Рейкьявик 3:0 3:0 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома Квал-ція Квал-ція
7 серпня
19:00 Пюник Пюник 0:0 0:0 Маккабі Маккабі Квал-ція Квал-ція
9 серпня
17:00 Уфа 2:1 2:1 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:4 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:2 0:2 ЧФР 1907 Клуж Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Спартак Спартак 0:1 0:1 Судува Мариямполе Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:1 3:1 Універсітатеа Крайова Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 4:0 4:0 Брест Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маріуполь Маріуполь 1:3 1:3 Бордо Бордо Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
20:00 СК Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 2:0 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 5:2 5:2 Кукесі Кукесі Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Динамо Динамо 4:0 4:0 Зеніт Зеніт Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 1:0 1:0 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Шериф Тираспіль Шериф Тираспіль 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Хапоель Хапоель 2:2 2:2 Апоел Апоел Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Тренчин Тренчин 4:0 4:0 Феєнорд Феєнорд Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Штурм Штурм 0:2 0:2 АЕК АЕК Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:20 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія 0:1 0:1 КАА Гент КАА Гент Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:2 1:2 Партизан Партизан Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Лех Лех Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 1:0 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Вітесс Вітесс 0:1 0:1 Базель Базель Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 4:0 4:0 Люцерн Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 3:0 3:0 Хік Хік Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Істанбул Башакшехір Істанбул Башакшехір 0:0 0:0 Бернлі Бернлі Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Зоря Зоря 1:1 1:1 Брага Брага Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Хайдук Хайдук 0:0 0:0 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Марібор Марібор Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Корк Сіті Корк Сіті 0:2 0:2 Русенборг Русенборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 0:0 0:0 Мольде Мольде Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 ТНС ТНС 0:2 0:2 Мітьюлланд Мітьюлланд Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:1 1:1 ХНК Ріека ХНК Ріека Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Легія Легія 1:2 1:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:05 Слован Слован 2:1 2:1 Рапід Рапід Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:45 Севілья Севілья 1:0 1:0 ВМФД  Жальгіріс ВМФД Жальгіріс Квал-ція Квал-ція
16 серпня
17:00 Кайрат Кайрат 1:2 1:2 СК Сигма Оломоуц Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 2:2 2:2 Уфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 АЕК АЕК 5:0 5:0 Штурм Штурм Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Хік Хік 1:4 1:4 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Універсітатеа Крайова 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2:1 2:1 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ЧФР 1907 Клуж 5:0 5:0 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Кукесі Кукесі 2:0 2:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Зеніт Зеніт 8:1 8:1 Динамо Динамо Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Судува Мариямполе 0:0 0:0 Спартак Спартак Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Апоел Апоел 3:1 3:1 Хапоель Хапоель Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Мітьюлланд Мітьюлланд 3:1 3:1 ТНС ТНС Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ВМФД Жальгіріс ВМФД  Жальгіріс 0:5 0:5 Севілья Севілья Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:30 Маккабі Маккабі 2:1 2:1 Пюник Пюник Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:30 Люцерн 1:3 1:3 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Брест 1:0 1:0 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 ЛАСК Линз 2:1 2:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:2 2:2 Легія Легія Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар 1:1 1:1 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Аталанта Аталанта 2:0 2:0 Хапоэль Хайфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Брондбю Брондбю 2:1 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Базель Базель 1:0 1:0 Вітесс Вітесс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Лех Лех 1:2 1:2 Генк Генк Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Марібор Марібор 0:0 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Феєнорд Феєнорд 1:1 1:1 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Партизан Партизан 3:2 3:2 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 КАА Гент КАА Гент 3:1 3:1 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 2:1 2:1 Хайдук Хайдук Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Рапід Рапід 4:0 4:0 Слован Слован Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Русенборг Русенборг 3:0 3:0 Корк Сіті Корк Сіті Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бернлі Бернлі 1:0 1:0 Істанбул Башакшехір Істанбул Башакшехір Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 ХНК Ріека ХНК Ріека 0:1 0:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:1 2:1 Маріуполь Маріуполь Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
22:00 Валюр Рейкьявик 2:1 2:1 Шериф Тираспіль Шериф Тираспіль Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:30 Брага Брага 2:2 2:2 Зоря Зоря Квал-ція Квал-ція
23 серпня
19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 0:1 0:1 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Зеніт Зеніт 3:1 3:1 Мольде Мольде Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Тренчин Тренчин 1:1 1:1 АЕК АЕК Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Апоел Апоел 1:0 1:0 Астана Астана Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Судува Мариямполе 1:1 1:1 Селтік Селтік Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Шериф Тираспіль Шериф Тираспіль 1:0 1:0 Карабах Карабах Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 СК Сигма Оломоуц 0:1 0:1 Севілья Севілья Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:05 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 3:1 3:1 Маккабі Маккабі Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:15 Мальме Мальме 2:2 2:2 Мітьюлланд Мітьюлланд Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Базель Базель 3:2 3:2 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 3:1 3:1 Бернлі Бернлі Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Аталанта Аталанта 0:0 0:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:0 2:0 ЧФР 1907 Клуж Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Зоря Зоря 0:0 0:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Рапід Рапід 3:1 3:1 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Олимпия Любляна 0:2 0:2 Спартак Спартак Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Партизан Партизан 1:1 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Генк Генк 5:2 5:2 Брондбю Брондбю Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 КАА Гент КАА Гент 0:0 0:0 Бордо Бордо Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Русенборг Русенборг 3:1 3:1 Шкендія 79 Тетово Шкендія 79 Тетово Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:0 1:0 Уфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
30 серпня
17:00 Уфа 1:1 1:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ція Квал-ція
17:00 Астана Астана 1:0 1:0 Апоел Апоел Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 АЕК АЕК 3:0 3:0 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:0 0:0 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:2 3:2 Зоря Зоря Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маккабі Маккабі 2:1 2:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Карабах Карабах 3:0 3:0 Шериф Тираспіль Шериф Тираспіль Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 1:0 1:0 Базель Базель Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ЧФР 1907 Клуж 2:3 2:3 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 4:0 4:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Мольде Мольде 2:1 2:1 Зеніт Зеніт Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:15 Мітьюлланд Мітьюлланд 0:2 0:2 Мальме Мальме Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:0 3:0 Партизан Партизан Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Шкендія 79 Тетово Шкендія 79 Тетово 0:2 0:2 Русенборг Русенборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 2:1 2:1 Рапід Рапід Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Спартак Спартак 1:1 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Брондбю Брондбю 2:4 2:4 Генк Генк Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бернлі Бернлі 1:1 1:1 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:0 2:0 КАА Гент КАА Гент Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Селтік Селтік 3:0 3:0 Судува Мариямполе Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:45 Севілья Севілья 3:0 3:0 СК Сигма Оломоуц Квал-ція Квал-ція
20 вересня
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 0:1 0:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Динамо Динамо 2:2 2:2 Астана Астана 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Відеотон Відеотон 0:2 0:2 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2:2 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Марсель Марсель 1:2 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:1 3:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Севілья Севілья 5:1 5:1 Стандард Стандард 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:1 2:1 Яблонець Яблонець 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 ПАОК ПАОК 0:1 0:1 Челсі Челсі 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапід Рапід 2:0 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Лаціо Лаціо 2:1 2:1 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Мальме Мальме 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:3 2:3 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Зеніт Зеніт 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Спартак Спартак 1:0 1:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Спортінг Спортінг 2:0 2:0 Карабах Карабах 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:1 0:1 Мілан Мілан 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 2:3 2:3 Байєр Байєр 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Селтік Селтік 1:0 1:0 Русенборг Русенборг 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 1:0 1:0 Бордо Бордо 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 4:2 4:2 Ворскла Ворскла 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 0:0 0:0 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 АЕК АЕК 0:1 0:1 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й тур 1-й тур
4 жовтня
17:50 Астана Астана 2:0 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 3:0 3:0 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 1:0 1:0 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Селтік Селтік 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 1:0 1:0 Славія Славія 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 0:3 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Мілан Мілан 3:1 3:1 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Байєр Байєр 4:2 4:2 АЕК АЕК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Русенборг Русенборг 1:3 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бордо Бордо 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 2:0 Спартак Спартак 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 1:2 Спортінг Спортінг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:3 3:3 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:2 2:2 Марсель Марсель 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Мальме Мальме 2:0 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Севілья Севілья 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1:4 1:4 ПАОК ПАОК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Рапід Рапід 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Лаціо Лаціо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 3:1 3:1 Генк Генк 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 2:1 2:1 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонець Яблонець 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 1:0 1:0 Відеотон Відеотон 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
25 жовтня
19:55 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:0 2:0 Селтік Селтік 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:1 0:1 Славія Славія 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Спартак Спартак 1:2 1:2 Динамо Динамо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Спортінг Спортінг 0:1 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:2 0:2 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 3:2 3:2 Байєр Байєр 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:0 3:0 Русенборг Русенборг 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 2:1 2:1 Бордо Бордо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 2:2 2:2 Фенербахче Фенербахче 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 0:1 0:1 Ворскла Ворскла 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Мілан Мілан 1:2 1:2 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
19:55 АЕК АЕК 1:1 1:1 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 2:1 2:1 Краснодар Краснодар 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонець Яблонець 1:1 1:1 Астана Астана 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 3:1 3:1 БАТЕ БАТЕ 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Вільярреал Вільярреал 5:0 5:0 Рапід Рапід 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Марсель Марсель 1:3 1:3 Лаціо Лаціо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2:4 2:4 Генк Генк 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Севілья Севілья 6:0 6:0 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1:2 1:2 Динамо Динамо 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 ПАОК ПАОК 0:2 0:2 Відеотон Відеотон 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 0:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 2:0 Аполлон Аполлон 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:1 1:1 Мальме Мальме 3-й тур 3-й тур Онлайн
8 листопада
17:50 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 2:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
17:50 Астана Астана 2:1 2:1 Яблонець Яблонець 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапід Рапід 0:0 0:0 Вільярреал Вільярреал 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Лаціо Лаціо 2:1 2:1 Марсель Марсель 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Генк Генк 1:1 1:1 Бешикташ Бешикташ 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 2:3 2:3 Севілья Севілья 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 3:1 3:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Відеотон Відеотон 1:0 1:0 ПАОК ПАОК 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 4:3 4:3 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Аполлон Аполлон 2:3 2:3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Мальме Мальме 1:1 1:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Стандард Стандард 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
19:55 БАТЕ БАТЕ 0:1 0:1 Челсі Челсі 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 5:1 5:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Байєр Байєр 1:0 1:0 Цюрих Цюрих 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Русенборг Русенборг 2:5 2:5 Ред Булл Ред Булл 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Бордо Бордо 1:1 1:1 Зеніт Зеніт 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Ворскла Ворскла 0:1 0:1 Карабах Карабах 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1:1 1:1 Мілан Мілан 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 0:0 0:0 АЕК АЕК 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Селтік Селтік 2:1 2:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 0:0 0:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 3:1 3:1 Спартак Спартак 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 0:0 Спортінг Спортінг 4-й тур 4-й тур Онлайн
29 листопада
17:50 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1:2 1:2 Рапід Рапід 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
17:50 Астана Астана 0:1 0:1 Динамо Динамо 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1:0 1:0 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 1:0 1:0 Копенгаген Копенгаген 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:0 0:0 Спартак Спартак 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 1:6 1:6 Спортінг Спортінг 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Мілан Мілан 5:2 5:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Байєр Байєр 1:1 1:1 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Русенборг Русенборг 0:1 0:1 Селтік Селтік 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бордо Бордо 2:0 2:0 Славія Славія 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 БАТЕ БАТЕ 2:0 2:0 Відеотон Відеотон 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 0:0 0:0 Динамо Динамо 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ворскла Ворскла 0:3 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1:0 1:0 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 1:2 1:2 АЕК АЕК 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 1:0 1:0 Севілья Севілья 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонець Яблонець 0:1 0:1 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 4:0 4:0 ПАОК ПАОК 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:0 4:0 Марсель Марсель 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 2:3 2:3 Бешикташ Бешикташ 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 0:0 0:0 Вільярреал Вільярреал 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:0 2:0 Лаціо Лаціо 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Мальме Мальме 2:2 2:2 Генк Генк 5-й тур 5-й тур Онлайн
13 грудня
19:55 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2:0 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Марсель Марсель 1:3 1:3 Аполлон Аполлон 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бешикташ Бешикташ 0:1 0:1 Мальме Мальме 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Севілья Севілья 3:0 3:0 Краснодар Краснодар 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:0 2:0 Астана Астана 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 ПАОК ПАОК 1:3 1:3 БАТЕ БАТЕ 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапід Рапід 1:0 1:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Лаціо Лаціо 1:2 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Генк Генк 4:0 4:0 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 0:0 0:0 Стандард Стандард 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 0:1 0:1 Яблонець Яблонець 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Відеотон Відеотон 2:2 2:2 Челсі Челсі 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:0 0:0 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 1:1 1:1 Цюрих Цюрих 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Селтік Селтік 1:2 1:2 Ред Булл Ред Булл 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 2:0 2:0 Зеніт Зеніт 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 0:0 0:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 1:0 1:0 Карабах Карабах 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 3:1 3:1 Мілан Мілан 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 АЕК АЕК 1:5 1:5 Байєр Байєр 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 1:1 1:1 Русенборг Русенборг 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 0:1 0:1 Бордо Бордо 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Спартак 1:0 1:0 Фенербахче Фенербахче 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спортінг Спортінг 3:0 3:0 Ворскла Ворскла 6-й тур 6-й тур Онлайн
12 лютого
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:0 1:0 Зеніт Зеніт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
14 лютого
19:55 Славія Славія 0:0 0:0 Генк Генк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1:0 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:3 3:3 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Лаціо Лаціо 0:1 0:1 Севілья Севілья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Рапід Рапід 0:1 0:1 Інтер Інтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 0:0 0:0 Байєр Байєр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 1:2 Бенфіка Бенфіка 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Цюрих Цюрих 1:3 1:3 Наполі Наполі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Спортінг Спортінг 0:1 0:1 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Шахтар Шахтар 2:2 2:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вікторія Вікторія 2:1 2:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Мальме Мальме 1:2 1:2 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Селтік Селтік 0:2 0:2 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Брюгге Брюгге 2:1 2:1 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
20 лютого
19:00 Севілья Севілья 2:0 2:0 Лаціо Лаціо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
21 лютого
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Шахтар Шахтар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 3:0 3:0 Вікторія Вікторія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Валенсія Валенсія 1:0 1:0 Селтік Селтік 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 3:1 3:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1:1 1:1 Спортінг Спортінг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Наполі Наполі 2:0 2:0 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 4:0 4:0 Брюгге Брюгге 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Генк Генк 1:4 1:4 Славія Славія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1:3 1:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Інтер Інтер 4:0 4:0 Рапід Рапід 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 3:0 3:0 Мальме Мальме 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфіка Бенфіка 0:0 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Байєр Байєр 1:1 1:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
7 березня
19:55 Севілья Севілья 2:2 2:2 Славія Славія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 0:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 1:3 1:3 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:0 0:0 Інтер Інтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Бенфіка Бенфіка 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:1 3:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполі Наполі 3:0 3:0 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсія Валенсія 2:1 2:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
14 березня
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Наполі Наполі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 1:1 1:1 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 0:5 0:5 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Інтер Інтер 0:1 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2:1 2:1 Зеніт Зеніт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 4:3 4:3 Севілья Севілья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфіка Бенфіка 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
11 квітня
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 2:0 Наполі Наполі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1:3 1:3 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфіка Бенфіка 4:2 4:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 0:1 0:1 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
18 квітня
22:00 Валенсія Валенсія 2:0 2:0 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 2:0 Бенфіка Бенфіка 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 4:3 4:3 Славія Славія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполі Наполі 0:1 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
2 травня
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:1 3:1 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 1:1 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
9 травня
22:00 Валенсія Валенсія 2:4 2:4 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 1:1 1:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
29 травня
22:00 Челсі Челсі 4:1 4:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
1-й раунд
19:00 Самтредия 0:1 0:1 Тобол Костанай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:30 Бананц 1:2 1:2 Сараєво Сараєво 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Работнічкі Работнічкі 2:1 2:1 Будапешт Гонвед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:45 Вадуц Вадуц 1:0 1:0 Левски София 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Клаксвик 1:2 1:2 ВМФД  Жальгіріс ВМФД Жальгіріс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш 0:0 0:0 FC Prishtina 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Гленавон Гленавон 2:1 2:1 Мольде Мольде 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Вардар Вардар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
17:45 Вентспілс Вентспілс 5:0 5:0 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Бейтар Бейтар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Рудар Веленье 7:0 7:0 СП Тре Фиори 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:30 Партизан Партизан 0:1 0:1 Марібор Марібор 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Транс Нарва 0:2 0:2 Железнічар Железнічар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 4:1 4:1 Інтер Інтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Куопио ПС 0:1 0:1 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Габала Габала 0:2 0:2 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Тракай Тракай 0:0 0:0 Иртыш Павлодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Лахті Лахті 0:3 0:3 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Левадія Таллінн Левадія Таллінн 0:1 0:1 Дандолк Дандолк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Ільвес 0:1 0:1 Славия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:05 Лиепая 0:3 0:3 БК Хеккен 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Petrocub 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Анортосис Фамагуста 2:1 2:1 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Дерри Сити 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Коннас Квай Номадс 1:3 1:3 Шахтер Шахтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Мілсамі Мілсамі 2:4 2:4 Слован Слован 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Стумбрас Каунас 1:0 1:0 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1:1 1:1 Маккабі Маккабі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Нефтчі Баку Нефтчі Баку 3:1 3:1 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:0 1:0 Рига 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:0 0:0 Младость Подгоріца Младость Подгоріца 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Энгордани 0:3 0:3 Кайрат Кайрат 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 0:2 0:2 Вііторул Константа 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Широки Бриег 2:2 2:2 Домжале Домжале 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 0:4 0:4 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Гурник Забже 1:0 1:0 FC Zaria Balti 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:05 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 0:1 0:1 АІК АІК 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 0:3 0:3 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Будучност Будучност 0:2 0:2 Тренчин Тренчин 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 6:1 6:1 Рунавік Рунавік 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 2:0 2:0 Шкупи Скопье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Клифтонвилл 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 1:1 Колрейн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Лех Лех 2:0 2:0 Гандзасар Капан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Раднічкі Ніш 4:0 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:1 1:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
23:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 3:0 3:0 Нимме-Калью Нимме-Калью 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:45 Левски София 3:2 3:2 Вадуц Вадуц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:55 Шкупи Скопье 0:0 0:0 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Будапешт Гонвед 4:0 4:0 Работнічкі Работнічкі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Железнічар Железнічар 3:1 3:1 Транс Нарва 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:00 Тобол Костанай 2:0 2:0 Самтредия 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
16:00 Кайрат Кайрат 7:1 7:1 Энгордани 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі 1:0 1:0 Анортосис Фамагуста 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Гандзасар Капан 2:1 2:1 Лех Лех 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Вііторул Константа 0:0 0:0 Расинг ФК Юнион Люксембург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 Дерри Сити 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
18:00 Иртыш Павлодар 0:1 0:1 Тракай Тракай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Славия 2:1 2:1 Ільвес 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Нимме-Калью Нимме-Калью 1:0 1:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Мольде Мольде 5:1 5:1 Гленавон Гленавон 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:00 Гзира Юнайтед 0:1 0:1 Раднічкі Ніш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Рига 1:0 1:0 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:30 Слован Слован 5:0 5:0 Мілсамі Мілсамі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:0 2:0 Стумбрас Каунас 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 АІК АІК 1:1 1:1 Шемрок Роверс Шемрок Роверс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Шахтер Шахтер 2:0 2:0 Коннас Квай Номадс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Zaria Balti 1:1 1:1 Гурник Забже 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 БК Хеккен 1:2 1:2 Лиепая 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Вардар Вардар 0:2 0:2 Пюник Пюник 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 2:0 2:0 ИБВ Вестманнаяр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Динамо Динамо 1:2 1:2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 ВМФД Жальгіріс ВМФД  Жальгіріс 1:1 1:1 Клаксвик 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 FC Prishtina 0:0 0:0 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Маккабі Маккабі 1:0 1:0 Ференцварош Ференцварош 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:00 Інтер Інтер 2:1 2:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 0:1 0:1 Габала Габала 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:30 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 2:1 2:1 Клифтонвилл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
20:45 Бейтар Бейтар 1:2 1:2 Чихура Сачхере 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 КС Люфтетари Гирокастра 3:3 3:3 Вентспілс Вентспілс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Куопио ПС 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Сараєво Сараєво 3:0 3:0 Бананц 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:15 Марібор Марібор 2:0 2:0 Партизан Партизан 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Партизан Партизан 3:0 3:0 Рудар Плевла Рудар Плевла 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Тренчин Тренчин 1:1 1:1 Будучност Будучност 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:30 Младость Подгоріца Младость Подгоріца 1:2 1:2 Б-36 Б-36 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Колрейн 0:2 0:2 FK Spartak Subotica 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 НК Осиек 2:1 2:1 FC Petrocub 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Рунавік Рунавік 4:6 4:6 Хиберниан Эдинбург 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 СП Тре Фиори 0:3 0:3 Рудар Веленье 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 2:1 2:1 Левадія Таллінн Левадія Таллінн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 4:0 4:0 Нефтчі Баку Нефтчі Баку 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:00 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Широки Бриег 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:0 0:0 Лахті Лахті 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:55 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 0:1 0:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Динамо Динамо 2:2 2:2 Астана Астана 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Відеотон Відеотон 0:2 0:2 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2:2 2:2 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Марсель Марсель 1:2 1:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Бешикташ Бешикташ 3:1 3:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Севілья Севілья 5:1 5:1 Стандард Стандард 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2:1 2:1 Яблонець Яблонець 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 ПАОК ПАОК 0:1 0:1 Челсі Челсі 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Рапід Рапід 2:0 2:0 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Лаціо Лаціо 2:1 2:1 Аполлон Аполлон 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Мальме Мальме 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2:3 2:3 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 1:1 1:1 Зеніт Зеніт 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Спартак Спартак 1:0 1:0 Андерлехт Андерлехт 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Спортінг Спортінг 2:0 2:0 Карабах Карабах 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 0:1 0:1 Мілан Мілан 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 2:3 2:3 Байєр Байєр 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Селтік Селтік 1:0 1:0 Русенборг Русенборг 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 1:0 1:0 Бордо Бордо 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 4:2 4:2 Ворскла Ворскла 1-й тур 1-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 0:0 0:0 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1-й тур 1-й тур
22:00 АЕК АЕК 0:1 0:1 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й тур 1-й тур
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1:0 1:0 Зеніт Зеніт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Славія Славія 0:0 0:0 Генк Генк 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1:0 1:0 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:3 3:3 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Лаціо Лаціо 0:1 0:1 Севілья Севілья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Рапід Рапід 0:1 0:1 Інтер Інтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 0:0 0:0 Байєр Байєр 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1:2 1:2 Бенфіка Бенфіка 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Цюрих Цюрих 1:3 1:3 Наполі Наполі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Спортінг Спортінг 0:1 0:1 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Шахтар Шахтар 2:2 2:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вікторія Вікторія 2:1 2:1 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Мальме Мальме 1:2 1:2 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Селтік Селтік 0:2 0:2 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Брюгге Брюгге 2:1 2:1 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:00 Севілья Севілья 2:0 2:0 Лаціо Лаціо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Шахтар Шахтар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 3:0 3:0 Вікторія Вікторія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Валенсія Валенсія 1:0 1:0 Селтік Селтік 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 3:1 3:1 Фенербахче Фенербахче 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1:1 1:1 Спортінг Спортінг 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Наполі Наполі 2:0 2:0 Цюрих Цюрих 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 4:0 4:0 Брюгге Брюгге 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Генк Генк 1:4 1:4 Славія Славія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 1:3 1:3 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Інтер Інтер 4:0 4:0 Рапід Рапід 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 3:0 3:0 Мальме Мальме 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфіка Бенфіка 0:0 0:0 Галатасарай Галатасарай 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Байєр Байєр 1:1 1:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Севілья Севілья 2:2 2:2 Славія Славія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 0:0 0:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 1:3 1:3 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0:0 0:0 Інтер Інтер 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 1:0 1:0 Бенфіка Бенфіка 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 3:1 3:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполі Наполі 3:0 3:0 Ред Булл Ред Булл 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсія Валенсія 2:1 2:1 Краснодар Краснодар 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Наполі Наполі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Краснодар Краснодар 1:1 1:1 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
19:55 Динамо Динамо 0:5 0:5 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Інтер Інтер 0:1 0:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2:1 2:1 Зеніт Зеніт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 4:3 4:3 Севілья Севілья 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфіка Бенфіка 3:0 3:0 Динамо Динамо 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:0 3:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 2:0 2:0 Наполі Наполі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1:3 1:3 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Бенфіка Бенфіка 4:2 4:2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Славія Славія 0:1 0:1 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсія Валенсія 2:0 2:0 Вільярреал Вільярреал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2:0 2:0 Бенфіка Бенфіка 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 4:3 4:3 Славія Славія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Наполі Наполі 0:1 0:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Арсенал Арсенал 3:1 3:1 Валенсія Валенсія 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1:1 1:1 Челсі Челсі 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Валенсія Валенсія 2:4 2:4 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 1:1 1:1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 4:1 4:1 Арсенал Арсенал 1-й раунд 1-й раунд Онлайн
Квал-ція
17:00 Уфа 0:0 0:0 Домжале Домжале Квал-ція Квал-ція
17:45 Вентспілс Вентспілс 0:1 0:1 Бордо Бордо Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Кайрат Кайрат 2:0 2:0 АЗ АЗ Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Тобол Костанай 2:1 2:1 Пюник Пюник Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Спартак Спартак 6:0 6:0 Ла Фіоріта Ла Фіоріта Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Вііторул Константа 2:2 2:2 Вітесс Вітесс Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 Рудар Веленье 0:2 0:2 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Чихура Сачхере 0:0 0:0 Марібор Марібор Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс 2:1 2:1 Слован Слован Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:1 1:1 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 3:0 3:0 Вікінгур Вікінгур Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 4:0 4:0 БК Хеккен Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2:1 2:1 KF Drita Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Апоел Апоел 5:0 5:0 Флора Таллінн Флора Таллінн Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ЦСКА ЦСКА 3:0 3:0 Адмира Ваккер Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар 1:1 1:1 Валлетта Валлетта Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ВМФД Жальгіріс ВМФД  Жальгіріс 1:0 1:0 Вадуц Вадуц Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Будапешт Гонвед 1:0 1:0 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Юргорден Юргорден 1:1 1:1 Маріуполь Маріуполь Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маккабі Маккабі 2:0 2:0 Раднічкі Ніш Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:20 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія 1:0 1:0 Рио Аве Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:30 Шахтер Шахтер 1:1 1:1 Лех Лех Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:0 1:0 АІК АІК Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Брест 4:3 4:3 Атромітос Атромітос Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 ЛАСК Линз 4:0 4:0 СК Лиллестрем Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Б-36 Б-36 0:2 0:2 Бешикташ Бешикташ Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 ТНС ТНС 2:1 2:1 Лінкольн Лінкольн Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Хайдук Хайдук 1:0 1:0 Славия Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич 0:1 0:1 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Генк Генк 5:0 5:0 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Гурник Забже 0:1 0:1 Тренчин Тренчин Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 5:1 5:1 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Сент Галлен 2:1 2:1 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Железнічар Железнічар 1:2 1:2 Аполлон Аполлон Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Аталанта Аталанта 2:2 2:2 Сараєво Сараєво Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Партизан Партизан 1:0 1:0 Тракай Тракай Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 НК Осиек 0:1 0:1 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 3:2 3:2 Астерас Триполіс Астерас Триполіс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Дандолк Дандолк 0:0 0:0 АЕК АЕК Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Абердін Абердін 1:1 1:1 Бернлі Бернлі Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 2:0 Спарта Спарта Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1:3 1:3 Динамо Динамо Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр 0:2 0:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:45 Севілья Севілья 4:0 4:0 Уйпешт Уйпешт Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Пюник Пюник 1:0 1:0 Тобол Костанай Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 КС Фола Еш КС Фола Еш 1:4 1:4 Генк Генк Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:0 0:0 Сутьеска Нексич Сутьеска Нексич Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 КФ Лачі КФ Лачі 0:2 0:2 Мольде Мольде Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 Тренчин Тренчин 4:1 4:1 Гурник Забже Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 АЕК АЕК 4:0 4:0 Дандолк Дандолк Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Динамо Динамо 4:1 4:1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Тракай Тракай 1:1 1:1 Партизан Партизан Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Флора Таллінн Флора Таллінн 2:0 2:0 Апоел Апоел Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Славия 2:3 2:3 Хайдук Хайдук Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Валлетта Валлетта 1:2 1:2 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 СК Лиллестрем 1:2 1:2 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 БК Хеккен 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 2:0 2:0 Будапешт Гонвед Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маріуполь Маріуполь 2:1 2:1 Юргорден Юргорден Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
20:00 Спарта Спарта 2:1 2:1 FK Spartak Subotica Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 АІК АІК 0:1 0:1 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Адмира Ваккер 1:3 1:3 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Лінкольн Лінкольн 1:1 1:1 ТНС ТНС Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 3:1 3:1 Железнічар Железнічар Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Вадуц Вадуц 1:1 1:1 ВМФД  Жальгіріс ВМФД Жальгіріс Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:15 Атромітос Атромітос 1:1 1:1 Брест Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:30 Слован Слован 3:1 3:1 Бальцан Ювс Бальцан Ювс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Вітесс Вітесс 3:1 3:1 Вііторул Константа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Вікінгур Вікінгур 0:4 0:4 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Копенгаген Копенгаген 5:0 5:0 Стьярнан Гардабайр Стьярнан Гардабайр Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Астерас Триполіс Астерас Триполіс 1:1 1:1 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 6:0 6:0 Б-36 Б-36 Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Сараєво Сараєво 0:8 0:8 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:15 Марібор Марібор 2:0 2:0 Чихура Сачхере Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Стяуа Стяуа 4:0 4:0 Рудар Веленье Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Домжале Домжале 1:1 1:1 Уфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бернлі Бернлі 3:1 3:1 Абердін Абердін Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Ла Фіоріта Ла Фіоріта 0:3 0:3 Спартак Спартак Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 АЗ АЗ 2:1 2:1 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:0 1:0 Сент Галлен Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 1:1 1:1 НК Осиек Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Бордо Бордо 2:1 2:1 Вентспілс Вентспілс Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Лех Лех 3:1 3:1 Шахтер Шахтер Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 KF Drita 1:1 1:1 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Рио Аве 4:4 4:4 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Крузейдерс Крузейдерс 1:1 1:1 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Раднічкі Ніш 2:2 2:2 Маккабі Маккабі Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Уйпешт Уйпешт 1:3 1:3 Севілья Севілья Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:15 ФХ Хабнарфьордюр ФХ Хабнарфьордюр 0:1 0:1 Хапоэль Хайфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
23:00 Валюр Рейкьявик 3:0 3:0 Санта-Колома Санта-Колома Квал-ція Квал-ція
17:50 Астана Астана 2:0 2:0 Стад Ренн Стад Ренн 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Реал Бетіс Реал Бетіс 3:0 3:0 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Цюрих Цюрих 1:0 1:0 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ред Булл Ред Булл 3:1 3:1 Селтік Селтік 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Зеніт Зеніт 1:0 1:0 Славія Славія 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Андерлехт Андерлехт 0:2 0:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Карабах Карабах 0:3 0:3 Арсенал Арсенал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Мілан Мілан 3:1 3:1 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Байєр Байєр 4:2 4:2 АЕК АЕК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Русенборг Русенборг 1:3 1:3 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Бордо Бордо 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Фенербахче Фенербахче 2:0 2:0 Спартак Спартак 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
19:55 Ворскла Ворскла 1:2 1:2 Спортінг Спортінг 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 3:3 3:3 Вільярреал Вільярреал 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Аполлон Аполлон 2:2 2:2 Марсель Марсель 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Мальме Мальме 2:0 2:0 Бешикташ Бешикташ 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Краснодар Краснодар 2:1 2:1 Севілья Севілья 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 БАТЕ БАТЕ 1:4 1:4 ПАОК ПАОК 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Рапід Рапід 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4:1 4:1 Лаціо Лаціо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 3:1 3:1 Генк Генк 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Стандард Стандард 2:1 2:1 Акхисар Спор Акхисар Спор 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Яблонець Яблонець 2:2 2:2 Динамо Динамо 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
22:00 Челсі Челсі 1:0 1:0 Відеотон Відеотон 2-й тур 2-й тур Онлайн
Квал-ція
19:00 Пюник Пюник 0:0 0:0 Маккабі Маккабі Квал-ція Квал-ція
17:00 Уфа 2:1 2:1 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Хапоэль Хайфа 1:4 1:4 Аталанта Аталанта Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт 0:2 0:2 ЧФР 1907 Клуж Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Спартак Спартак 0:1 0:1 Судува Мариямполе Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг 3:1 3:1 Універсітатеа Крайова Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Аполлон Аполлон 4:0 4:0 Брест Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Маріуполь Маріуполь 1:3 1:3 Бордо Бордо Квал-ція Квал-ція Онлайн
20:00 СК Сигма Оломоуц 2:0 2:0 Кайрат Кайрат Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Торпедо Кутаиси 5:2 5:2 Кукесі Кукесі Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Динамо Динамо 4:0 4:0 Зеніт Зеніт Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Лудогорець 1945 Лудогорець 1945 1:0 1:0 Зриньскі Мостар Зриньскі Мостар Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Шериф Тираспіль Шериф Тираспіль 1:0 1:0 Валюр Рейкьявик Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Хапоель Хапоель 2:2 2:2 Апоел Апоел Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Тренчин Тренчин 4:0 4:0 Феєнорд Феєнорд Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Штурм Штурм 0:2 0:2 АЕК АЕК Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:20 Ягеллонія Ягеллонія 0:1 0:1 КАА Гент КАА Гент Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 ЦСКА ЦСКА 1:2 1:2 Копенгаген Копенгаген Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:45 Нордшелланд Нордшелланд 1:2 1:2 Партизан Партизан Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Генк Генк 2:0 2:0 Лех Лех Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Бешикташ Бешикташ 1:0 1:0 ЛАСК Линз Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Вітесс Вітесс 0:1 0:1 Базель Базель Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олімпіакос Олімпіакос 4:0 4:0 Люцерн Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Олимпия Любляна 3:0 3:0 Хік Хік Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:00 Істанбул Башакшехір Істанбул Башакшехір 0:0 0:0 Бернлі Бернлі Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:30 Зоря Зоря 1:1 1:1 Брага Брага Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 FK Spartak Subotica 0:2 0:2 Брондбю Брондбю Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Хайдук Хайдук 0:0 0:0 Стяуа Стяуа Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Глазго Рейнджерс Глазго Рейнджерс 3:1 3:1 Марібор Марібор Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Корк Сіті Корк Сіті 0:2 0:2 Русенборг Русенборг Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Хиберниан Эдинбург 0:0 0:0 Мольде Мольде Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 ТНС ТНС 0:2 0:2 Мітьюлланд Мітьюлланд Квал-ція Квал-ція
21:45 Сарпсборг Сарпсборг 1:1 1:1 ХНК Ріека ХНК Ріека Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:00 Легія Легія 1:2 1:2 Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:05 Слован Слован 2:1 2:1 Рапід Рапід Квал-ція Квал-ція
22:45 Севілья Севілья 1:0 1:0 ВМФД  Жальгіріс ВМФД Жальгіріс Квал-ція Квал-ція
17:00 Кайрат Кайрат 1:2 1:2 СК Сигма Оломоуц Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:00 Прогрес Нідеркорн Прогрес Нідеркорн 2:2 2:2 Уфа Квал-ція Квал-ція
18:30 АЕК АЕК 5:0 5:0 Штурм Штурм Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:00 Хік Хік 1:4 1:4 Олимпия Любляна Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Універсітатеа Крайова 1:1 1:1 РБ Лейпциг РБ Лейпциг Квал-ція Квал-ція
19:30 Копенгаген Копенгаген 2:1 2:1 ЦСКА ЦСКА Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Мольде Мольде 3:0 3:0 Хиберниан Эдинбург Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 ЧФР 1907 Клуж 5:0 5:0 Алашкерт Алашкерт Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Кукесі Кукесі 2:0 2:0 Торпедо Кутаиси Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Зеніт Зеніт 8:1 8:1 Динамо Динамо Квал-ція Квал-ція
20:00 Судува Мариямполе 0:0 0:0